List based on inspectors with activity for: Thursday, April 09, 2020.
InspectorTitleCell Phone
Brandon Shaw BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR208-954-9358
Dave Hannah BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-1967
Jim Storey BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9490
Mike Jordan BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9473
Tell Riley BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR830-2752
Tony Young BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9462
Eric Story ELE-INSPECTOR985-3493
James Ady ELE-INSPECTOR914-4683
Mark Moncarr ELE-INSPECTOR685-9023
Tom Saunders ELE-INSPECTOR208-794-1923
Andy J. Long EROSION INSPECTOR794-8996
Jim Page FIRE INSPECTOR208-914-5431
Troy Cobbley FIRE INSPECTOR794-9483
Brian Scoles MEC INSPECTOR914-4915
Jack Reynolds MEC INSPECTOR208-803-2395
Ben Livingston MEC-COM/RES INSPECTOR576-1208
Daryl Spivey PLM-INSPECTOR794-9485
Matt Wrobel PLM-INSPECTOR803-4982
Eric Strole PLM/MEC-INSPECTOR794-7913