List based on inspectors with activity for: Monday, December 17, 2018.
InspectorTitleCell Phone
Brandon Shaw BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR208-954-9358
Dave Hannah BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-1967
Jim Sly BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9465
Jim Storey BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9490
Mike Jordan BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9473
Tony Young BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9462
Dena Gambrel CODE OFFICER794-4052
Joe R Venneman CODE OFFICER794-1195
Martin Bautista CODE OFFICER576-1907
Eric Story ELE-INSPECTOR985-3493
James Ady ELE-INSPECTOR914-4683
Mark Moncarr ELE-INSPECTOR685-9023
Tom Saunders ELE-INSPECTOR208-794-1923
Jim Page FIRE INSPECTOR208-914-5431
Troy Cobbley FIRE INSPECTOR794-9483
Brian Scoles MEC INSPECTOR914-4915
Jack Reynolds MEC INSPECTOR208-803-2395
Ben Livingston MEC-COM/RES INSPECTOR576-1208
Daryl Spivey PLM-INSPECTOR794-9485
Matt Wrobel PLM-INSPECTOR803-4982
Eric Strole PLM/MEC-INSPECTOR794-7913