List based on inspectors with activity for: Friday, December 06, 2019.
InspectorTitleCell Phone
Brandon Shaw BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR208-954-9358
Jim Storey BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9490
Mike Jordan BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9473
Tell Riley BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR830-2752
Tony Young BLD-COM/RES INSPECTOR794-9462
Bob Archibald BLD-COM/SPECIAL PROJECTS794-9459
Dena Gambrel CODE OFFICER794-4052
Joe R Venneman CODE OFFICER794-1195
Martin Bautista CODE OFFICER576-1907
Eric Story ELE-INSPECTOR985-3493
James Ady ELE-INSPECTOR914-4683
Mark Moncarr ELE-INSPECTOR685-9023
Rock A. Hudson ELE-INSPECTOR794-6794
Tom Saunders ELE-INSPECTOR208-794-1923
Andy J. Long EROSION INSPECTOR794-8996
Michael Zawacki EROSION INSPECTOR208-473-8333
Jim Page FIRE INSPECTOR208-914-5431
Troy Cobbley FIRE INSPECTOR794-9483
Brian Scoles MEC INSPECTOR914-4915
Jack Reynolds MEC INSPECTOR208-803-2395
Ben Livingston MEC-COM/RES INSPECTOR576-1208
Chad Schwendiman MEC-INSPECTOR780-9549
Daryl Spivey PLM-INSPECTOR794-9485
Matt Wrobel PLM-INSPECTOR803-4982
Eric Strole PLM/MEC-INSPECTOR794-7913